PJ Morgan Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. BUSINESS
    4. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
    5. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
  • Sell
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. LISTING COMPENSATION
  • Lease/Rent
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
  • Property Management
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION
  • HANDYMAN
  • About
    1. ABOUT US
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. OUR TEAM
    4. CHARITY OF THE YEAR
    5. CAREERS
    6. BECOME AN AGENT
    7. CONTACT
  • Resources
    1. BLOG
    2. TRUSTED VENDORS
    3. QUARTERLY REPORTS
    4. PORTAL LOGIN
    5. HCI
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1651 E Ridge WAY, Ashland, NE 68003
1/3

$87,500

$90,000

2.8%
0.34 Acres

1651 E Ridge WAY, Ashland, NE 68003

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

21403 McClellan CIR, Gretna, NE 68028
1/35

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

21403 McClellan CIR, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

1095 Maple LN, Fremont, NE 68025

$507,000

$535,000

5.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,920 SqFt

1095 Maple LN, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

1301 N 97th CIR, Omaha, NE 68114
1/40

$442,000

$450,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt

1301 N 97th CIR, Omaha, NE 68114

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

10702 Martha ST, Omaha, NE 68124
1/35

$650,000

$689,500

5.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,259 SqFt

10702 Martha ST, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

1135 Leavenworth ST, Omaha, NE 68102
1/28

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

1135 Leavenworth ST, Omaha, NE 68102

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

4206 William ST, Omaha, NE 68105
1/38

$385,000

$398,500

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

4206 William ST, Omaha, NE 68105

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

10408 Lewis and Clark RD, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/26

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

10408 Lewis and Clark RD, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

909 W Stockwell ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
1/29

$290,000

$299,500

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,023 SqFt

909 W Stockwell ST, Lincoln, NE 68522

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

625 S 67th ST, Omaha, NE 68106
1/29

$308,000

$280,000

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,698 SqFt

625 S 67th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

5517 S 174th AVE, Omaha, NE 68135
1/40

$443,500

$445,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

5517 S 174th AVE, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

609 Michael DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/29

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,354 SqFt

609 Michael DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

20913 Larimore AVE, Omaha, NE 68022
1/32

$467,500

$472,500

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,925 SqFt

20913 Larimore AVE, Omaha, NE 68022

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

10924 S 109th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/41

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
6 Beds4 Baths3,550 SqFt

10924 S 109th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

4205 Edgerton DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/31

$407,000

$410,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,091 SqFt

4205 Edgerton DR, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

12735 Southdale DR, Omaha, NE 68137
1/28

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

12735 Southdale DR, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

6615 S 108th AVE, Omaha, NE 68137
1/28

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

6615 S 108th AVE, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

1207 Hiatt ST, Carter Lake, IA 51510
1/23

$141,000

$141,000

3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1207 Hiatt ST, Carter Lake, IA 51510

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

2227 S 91st ST, Omaha, NE 68124
1/45

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,685 SqFt

2227 S 91st ST, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

20819 Plum ST, Omaha, NE 68022
1/35

$395,000

$395,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

20819 Plum ST, Omaha, NE 68022

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

6119 N 108 Avenue Circle, Omaha, NE 68164
1/23

$366,000

$350,000

4.6%
6 Beds4 Baths3,420 SqFt

6119 N 108 Avenue Circle, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

1226 Marcy PLZ, Omaha, NE 68108
1/27

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

1226 Marcy PLZ, Omaha, NE 68108

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

312 S 16th ST, Omaha, NE 68102
1/20

$172,000

$179,500

4.2%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

312 S 16th ST, Omaha, NE 68102

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

2005 S 91 ST, Omaha, NE 68124
1/40

$760,000

$649,000

17.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,660 SqFt

2005 S 91 ST, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
pjm-vertical-2_color-PRINT - White-Real Estate
PJ Morgan Real Estate

PJ Morgan Real Estate

+1(402) 397-7775 processing@pjmorgan.com

7001 Dodge Street, Omaha, Nebraska, 68132, USA

    • Buy
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. BUSINESS
      4. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
      5. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      Property Management
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION
      Resources
      1. BLOG
      2. TRUSTED VENDORS
      3. QUARTERLY REPORTS
      4. PORTAL LOGIN
      5. HCI
    • Sell
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. LISTING COMPENSATION
      HANDYMAN
    • Lease/Rent
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      About
      1. ABOUT US
      2. OUR AGENTS
      3. OUR TEAM
      4. CHARITY OF THE YEAR
      5. CAREERS
      6. BECOME AN AGENT
      7. CONTACT

Get My App

At PJ Morgan Real Estate, we are committed to giving equal opportunities to all, regardless of race, gender, sex or religion. Our team is dedicated to maintaining an environment where everyone feels safe to express their opinions and ideas. We’re proud to be a change maker in the communities we work in, and we believe in building stronger communities by making them inclusive for everyone.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.