PJ Morgan Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. BUSINESS
    4. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
    5. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
  • Sell
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. LISTING COMPENSATION
  • Lease/Rent
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
  • Property Management
    1. RESIDENTIAL
    2. COMMERCIAL
    3. HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION
  • HANDYMAN
  • About
    1. ABOUT US
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. OUR TEAM
    4. CHARITY OF THE YEAR
    5. CAREERS
    6. BECOME AN AGENT
    7. CONTACT
  • Resources
    1. BLOG
    2. TRUSTED VENDORS
    3. QUARTERLY REPORTS
    4. PORTAL LOGIN
    5. HCI
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Skyline Woods, Elkhorn, NE
Map
6 Sold Properties

6 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21905 Stanford CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/44

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,153 SqFt

21905 Stanford CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Connor Eurek Nebraska Realty

21135 Arbor CT, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/47

$550,000

$569,900

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,436 SqFt

21135 Arbor CT, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

21511 Arbor ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/49

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,697 SqFt

21511 Arbor ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Aidan Posey Nebraska Realty

2541 S 221st CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/86

$690,000

$850,000

18.8%
4 Beds5 Baths6,417 SqFt

2541 S 221st CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Becky Miralles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

21201 Arbor CT, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/46

$501,500

$499,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,195 SqFt

21201 Arbor CT, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Julia Morrison NextHome Signature Real Estate

21525 Pinehurst AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/56

$580,000

$600,000

3.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,930 SqFt

21525 Pinehurst AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Gina Simon Nebraska Realty

  • 1
pjm-vertical-2_color-PRINT - White-Real Estate
PJ Morgan Real Estate

PJ Morgan Real Estate

+1(402) 397-7775 processing@pjmorgan.com

7001 Dodge Street, Omaha, Nebraska, 68132, USA

    • Buy
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. BUSINESS
      4. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
      5. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      Property Management
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION
      Resources
      1. BLOG
      2. TRUSTED VENDORS
      3. QUARTERLY REPORTS
      4. PORTAL LOGIN
      5. HCI
    • Sell
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      3. LISTING COMPENSATION
      HANDYMAN
    • Lease/Rent
      1. RESIDENTIAL
      2. COMMERCIAL
      About
      1. ABOUT US
      2. OUR AGENTS
      3. OUR TEAM
      4. CHARITY OF THE YEAR
      5. CAREERS
      6. BECOME AN AGENT
      7. CONTACT

Get My App

At PJ Morgan Real Estate, we are committed to giving equal opportunities to all, regardless of race, gender, sex or religion. Our team is dedicated to maintaining an environment where everyone feels safe to express their opinions and ideas. We’re proud to be a change maker in the communities we work in, and we believe in building stronger communities by making them inclusive for everyone.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.